Leg 1 (6:30) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Thanks Dad
Phil Dennis / S Dixon |
17/2 | |
Masterofgreygoose
Daniel Muscutt / J Parr |
40/1 | |
Poles Apart
Rob Hornby / H Morrison |
22/1 | |
Royal Praise
Hollie Doyle / E A L Dunlop |
20/1 | |
Saachi
K Shoemark / Harry Eustace |
11/1 | |
Guildford
Saffie Osborne / J A Osborne |
18/1 | |
Jimmy Knocker
Dylan Hogan / Andi Brown |
40/1 | |
Respectable Jack
Callum Shepherd / M Crawley |
80/1 | |
Miss Sunset Strip
A J Farragher / Miss A Murphy |
6/1 | |
Qatar Wave
Benoit D L Sayette / H Kobeissi |
11/2 | |
Raffles Angel
Marco Ghiani / Rae Guest |
28/1 | |
Dusk Dame
K T O'neill / Alice Haynes |
18/1 | |
Zariela
R Havlin / S Woods |
11/10 | |
Unnamed Favourite
R Havlin / S Woods |
Leg 2 (7:00) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Roger Henry
Saffie Osborne / J A Osborne |
10/1 | |
Alexander James
Ben Sanderson / M Herrington |
5/1 | |
No News
Lewis Edmunds / J R Jenkins |
13/2 | |
Rose Fandango
Hollie Doyle / J G M O'shea |
18/1 | |
Daphne May
T P Queally / G L Moore |
18/1 | |
Fayasel
Callum Shepherd / M Murphy & M Keady |
11/2 | |
Poetic Jack
Marco Ghiani / R M H Cowell |
17/2 | |
Bo Taifan
Liam Wright / D P Quinn |
14/1 | |
Dors Toyboy
R Havlin / D K Ivory |
13/2 | |
So Chic
Rob Hornby / J E Long |
15/2 | |
Heerathetrack
George Rooke / M D I Usher |
4/1 | |
Fai Fai
K T O'neill / D Steele |
20/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
George Rooke / M D I Usher |
||
Leg 3 (7:30) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Al Marmar
Luke Catton / S C Williams |
33/1 | |
G'daay
Daniel Muscutt / J Parr |
17/2 | |
Signcastle City
Joe Leavy / R Hannon |
11/2 | |
Revolutionise
Marco Ghiani / S C Williams |
9/1 | |
Epic Express
A J Farragher / C A Dwyer |
9/1 | |
Noodle Mission
Rob Hornby / E Smyth-Osbourne |
9/4 | |
Sandy Paradise
Finley Marsh / R Hughes |
4/1 | |
Dutch Kingdom
J F Egan / Darryll Holland |
18/1 | |
Triggered
Billy Loughnane / D M Loughnane |
20/1 | |
Overnight Oats
K Shoemark / Dr R Newland & J Insole |
12/1 | |
Blue Yonder
Laura Coughlan / A Watson |
80/1 | |
Mr Squires
Hollie Doyle / R Fell & S Murray |
9/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Rob Hornby / E Smyth-Osbourne |
||
Leg 4 (8:00) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Golden Dove
Darragh Keenan / Simon Earle |
10/1 | |
Daaris
Billy Loughnane / K Frost |
7/2 | |
Fictional
Finley Marsh / R Hughes |
||
Beggarman
Rob Hornby / H Morrison |
13/2 | |
Bascinet
Oliver Carmichael / Eve Johnson Houghton |
22/1 | |
Bakersboy
L Morris / P S Mcentee |
14/1 | |
Devizes
David Egan / P Phelan |
11/2 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Finley Marsh / R Hughes |
EVS | |
Leg 5 (8:30) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Ten Club
Saffie Osborne / J A Osborne |
11/4 | |
Pannonica
L P Keniry / R Hannon |
16/1 | |
Zachary
Billy Loughnane / C Johnston |
4/1 | |
Krysdanjord
J F Egan / Darryll Holland |
12/1 | |
It's Showtime
Darragh Keenan / C Allen |
8/1 | |
Quantum Force
Dylan Hogan / J Parr |
4/1 | |
Dancing Eyes
Hollie Doyle / Miss A Murphy |
28/1 | |
Big Blue Boy
Mark Winn / D O'meara |
7/2 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Saffie Osborne / J A Osborne |
||
Leg 6 (9:00) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Isle Of Sark
Saffie Osborne / J A Osborne |
9/2 | |
Bass Player
J Mitchell / K Frost |
12/1 | |
Fearless Bay
Morgan Cole / E A L Dunlop |
25/1 | |
Wonder Starelzaam
George Bass / D J Coakley |
11/1 | |
Visibility
Phil Dennis / S Dixon |
22/1 | |
Cavalluccio
K T O'neill / Alice Haynes |
||
Obsidian Knight
David Egan / T Kent |
7/2 | |
Wyvern
Rob Hornby / S C Williams |
12/1 | |
Ludo's Landing
Billy Loughnane / C Johnston |
6/1 | |
Boasty
Marco Ghiani / I Furtado |
10/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
K T O'neill / Alice Haynes |
7/2 | |
1/5 Odds Place 1,2,3
( Pool guide displayed could change before the race starts & should be used as a guide only )