Leg 1 (1:50) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Dexterity
S Bowen / O Murphy |
7/2 | |
Dr Eggman
P Townend / W P Mullins |
4/7 | |
Monty Searle
Miss Ella Herbison / N J Hawke |
11/1 | |
Rattling Road
D R Fox / Miss Lucinda V Russell |
11/2 | |
Something Golden
Miss Roisin Leech / V Thompson |
150/1 | |
Cloneyhurke Maid
Edward Austin / H Mcmahon |
300/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
P Townend / W P Mullins |
||
Leg 2 (2:20) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Findthetime
Sam Coltherd / W Coltherd |
11/1 | |
Bleu D'enfer
Sean Quinlan / S R B Crawford |
17/2 | |
Ioupy Collonges
Bryony Frost / P F Nicholls |
||
Carrigeen Castle
B S Hughes / Micky Hammond |
13/2 | |
Clonakilty
S Bowen / O Murphy |
3/1 | |
Travail D'Orfevre
Bruce Lynn / N W Alexander |
7/2 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Bryony Frost / P F Nicholls |
9/4 | |
Leg 3 (2:55) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Loughglynn
P Townend / W P Mullins |
||
Farnoge
Bryony Frost / P F Nicholls |
20/1 | |
Great Pepper
Charlotte Jones / James Moffatt |
14/1 | |
Sounds Russian
B S Hughes / Ruth Jefferson |
5/1 | |
Dicey Rielly
S Bowen / P Bowen |
50/1 | |
El Elefante
D R Fox / Miss Lucinda V Russell |
10/3 | |
Unnamed Favourite
P Townend / W P Mullins |
8/11 | |
Leg 4 (3:25) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Malina Girl
B S Hughes / G P Cromwell |
15/2 | |
Riviere D'etel
S Bowen / G Elliott |
11/4 | |
Instit
P Townend / W P Mullins |
||
Apple Away
D R Fox / Miss Lucinda V Russell |
9/4 | |
Aubis Walk
Sean Quinlan / N G Richards |
40/1 | |
Juniper
Non Runner / A J Honeyball |
14/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
P Townend / W P Mullins |
7/4 | |
Leg 5 (3:55) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Figaroc
P Townend / W P Mullins |
||
Gunsight Ridge
S Bowen / O Murphy |
13/8 | |
Cracking Destiny
Craig Nichol / Ewan Whillans |
10/1 | |
Mint Gold
D R Fox / Miss Lucinda V Russell |
5/1 | |
Sword Of Fate
B S Hughes / L Kerr |
20/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
P Townend / W P Mullins |
6/4 | |
Leg 6 (4:25) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Sunday Soldier
R P Mclernon / D Killahena & G Mcpherson |
11/4 | |
Space Voyage
S Bowen / O Murphy |
11/2 | |
Roccos Inspiration
Dylan Johnston / O Murphy |
7/1 | |
St John's Road
P W Wadge / Miss Lucinda V Russell |
7/1 | |
Similar Story
Sean Quinlan / W Coltherd |
5/2 | |
Donso Star
Ben Smith / R M Smith |
5/1 | |
Cailin Dearg
Craig Nichol / R Dobbin |
7/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Sean Quinlan / W Coltherd |
1/4 Odds Place 1,2
( Pool guide displayed could change before the race starts & should be used as a guide only )