Leg 1 (4:00) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Ascending Lark
Lorcan Williams / Harry Derham |
4/6 | |
Arenas Del Tiempo
James Best / J & S Best |
25/1 | |
Belladinotte
Jamie Hamilton / M Walford |
150/1 | |
Cindysox
Tabitha Worsley / Jamie Snowden |
33/1 | |
Lady D'arbanville
James Bowen / N J Henderson |
13/8 | |
Lady Hobbs
Non Runner / Paul Collins |
SP | |
Locken Lady
Bryan Carver / A M Hales |
12/1 | |
Fennella
Henry Brooke / O Greenall & J Guerriero |
150/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Lorcan Williams / Harry Derham |
||
Leg 2 (4:35) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Hey Brother
Tom Cannon / A King |
8/1 | |
Kennack Bay
Ben Jones / B Pauling |
17/2 | |
Dunworley
Charlie Hammond / N Kent |
28/1 | |
Eclair De Guye
Non Runner / L Wadham |
8/1 | |
Calvic
C Gethings / S Edmunds |
||
Getaway Glory
Henry Brooke / O Greenall & J Guerriero |
11/4 | |
Amalfi Skyline
Harry Bannister / P G Murphy |
15/2 | |
Doyens De Ante
Liam Harrison / M Young |
22/1 | |
Roxboro Road
Aaron Anderson / M E Sowersby |
66/1 | |
King Of The Hill
Thomas Bellamy / S Allwood |
6/1 | |
Est Illic
James Best / S-J Davies |
10/1 | |
Cobra Commander
Bryan Carver / T Symonds |
18/1 | |
Voice Of Hope
Tabitha Worsley / M Young |
66/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
C Gethings / S Edmunds |
3/1 |
Leg 3 (5:10) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Mole Court
Ben Jones / B Pauling |
7/2 | |
El Rio
David Bass / K C Bailey |
11/2 | |
Glencassley
R P Mclernon / C E Longsdon |
6/1 | |
Touchy Feely
James Bowen / N J Henderson |
10/1 | |
Pearly Island
Tom Cannon / L Wadham |
11/2 | |
Eyed
Thomas Bellamy / P R Webber |
2/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Thomas Bellamy / P R Webber |
||
Leg 4 (5:45) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Scudamore
Luke Scott / J Candlish |
10/1 | |
Spirit Of Regulus
Peter Kavanagh / D Mccain Jnr |
12/1 | |
Ferrobin
Mr Murray Dodd / M Young |
66/1 | |
Highway One O Five
Freddie Gordon / C Gordon |
||
Champagne Town
Thomas Bellamy / K Frost |
16/1 | |
Grasshopper Time
Harry Bannister / A M Hales |
11/1 | |
Times Are Blue
Tom Cannon / Miss H C Knight |
22/1 | |
Endofconversation
Jonathan England / S England |
18/1 | |
The Dark Edge
Lily Pinchin / C E Longsdon |
8/1 | |
Just Chasing May
Ben Jones / B Pauling |
4/1 | |
Fox's Socks
Aaron Anderson / M E Sowersby |
16/1 | |
Begoodtoyourself
Non Runner / C N Kellett |
SP | |
Unnamed Favourite
Freddie Gordon / C Gordon |
13/8 | |
Leg 5 (6:15) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Quian
Jack Hogan / T Gallagher |
9/1 | |
Halligator
David Bass / K C Bailey |
6/1 | |
Saxons Lane
Tom Cannon / A King |
7/1 | |
Gms Prince
Tabitha Worsley / Sarah Hollinshead |
18/1 | |
Ballynaheer
Thomas Bellamy / David Dennis |
4/1 | |
Lifetime Legend
Beau Morgan / N B King |
9/2 | |
Copper Fox
Theo Gillard / D Mccain Jnr |
16/1 | |
Copernic Du Mazet
Henry Brooke / O Greenall & J Guerriero |
||
Magna Moralia
Aaron Anderson / M E Sowersby |
40/1 | |
Sir Cilia
C O'farrell / M Crawley |
10/1 | |
Nothinelsematters
Harry Bannister / A M Hales |
28/1 | |
Ideal De Romay
Lily Pinchin / C E Longsdon |
9/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Henry Brooke / O Greenall & J Guerriero |
3/1 | |
Leg 6 (6:45) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Parc d'Amour
C Gethings / K C Bailey |
4/1 | |
Quaresome
Charlie Maggs / D Mccain Jnr |
15/2 | |
Oslo
Liam Harrison / F O'brien |
6/1 | |
Les Loyautes
Finn Lambert / N A Twiston-Davies |
28/1 | |
Call The Dance
James Bowen / N J Henderson |
||
Maxcel
Tom Cannon / Mrs M Rowley |
11/1 | |
Bannister
Charlie Hammond / N Kent |
25/1 | |
L'allier
Aaron Anderson / M Wigham |
14/1 | |
Stay If U Want To
Jack Hogan / Jonjo O'neill |
15/2 | |
Lucky Lover Boy
Henry Brooke / O Greenall & J Guerriero |
13/2 | |
Unnamed Favourite
James Bowen / N J Henderson |
2/1 | |
1/5 Odds Place 1,2,3
( Pool guide displayed could change before the race starts & should be used as a guide only )