Leg 1 (1:30) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Heathen
Mark Winn / D O'meara |
11/1 | |
The Thunderer
Luke Catton / S C Williams |
25/1 | |
Enough Already
Kaiya Fraser / L Carter |
28/1 | |
Wrecking Ball Paul
R M Mulligan / Paul Mulligan |
9/1 | |
Lexington Knight
Paddy Bradley / R Hannon |
22/1 | |
Western Stars
Ethan Jones / J R Boyle |
11/1 | |
God Of Thunder
Alec Voikhansky / R Hannon |
5/1 | |
Masqool
Jack Doughty / H J Evans |
18/1 | |
Furzig
William Carver / R A Fahey |
25/1 | |
Party Island
George Bass / D J Coakley |
9/1 | |
Sax Appeal
Archie Young / C Johnston |
17/2 | |
Eleanor Cross
Callum Hutchinson / A M Balding |
8/1 | |
Suffrajet
William Pyle / C Johnston |
22/1 | |
It's A Love Thing
J J G Ryan / S England |
9/1 | |
Siempre Arturo
Brandon Wilkie / D & C Kubler |
15/2 | |
Optician
Liam Wright / S Lycett |
13/2 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Liam Wright / S Lycett |
Leg 2 (2:05) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Youthful King
Ethan Jones / L A Dace |
10/1 | |
Polling Day
Joshua Bryan / A Watson |
22/1 | |
Civil Law
Cieren Fallon / R A Teal |
14/1 | |
Al Rufaa
Dylan Hogan / D & C Kubler |
13/2 | |
Wadacre Gomez
F Norton / C Johnston |
9/1 | |
Andaleep
Callum Hutchinson / D & C Kubler |
16/1 | |
Bystander
Brandon Wilkie / K R Burke |
9/2 | |
Light Speed
William Carver / A M Balding |
20/1 | |
Inspiritus
James Doyle / R Varian |
4/1 | |
Asgard's Captain
Rhys Clutterbuck / Dylan Cunha |
5/1 | |
Walhaan
J M Sheridan / Ciaran Murphy |
25/1 | |
Arcadian Nights
Saffie Osborne / D M Loughnane |
20/1 | |
Troon
Sean Kirrane / A West |
100/1 | |
Qaasid
S M Levey / Miss J A Camacho |
11/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
James Doyle / R Varian |
||
Leg 3 (2:40) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Court Of Session
Harry Davies / S & E Crisford |
14/1 | |
Baldomero
Jason Watson / M Appleby |
14/1 | |
Borgi
James Doyle / S Woods |
13/2 | |
Benavente
S A Gray / Kevin Coleman |
5/1 | |
Bass Player
Ben Sanderson / K Frost |
66/1 | |
Dingle
S M Levey / Miss J A Camacho |
3/1 | |
Gincident
O J Orr / R A Fahey |
9/1 | |
Trip To Rome
Cieren Fallon / Ian Williams |
9/1 | |
Cephalus
T P Queally / G L Moore |
||
Darwell Lion
William Carson / Mrs R Carr |
14/1 | |
Visibility
Elisha Whittington / S Dixon |
50/1 | |
Shoot To Kill
C J Macredmond / A Mcguinness |
14/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
T P Queally / G L Moore |
7/2 | |
Leg 4 (3:15) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Diamond Bay
S M Levey / T Ward |
25/1 | |
Barenboim
Jason Watson / D O'meara |
16/1 | |
Aqwaam
O J Orr / Ian Williams |
4/1 | |
Yokkell
Siobhan Rutledge / J C Mcconnell |
12/1 | |
Bascule
Ethan Jones / R Hughes |
13/2 | |
Red Flyer
Saffie Osborne / K Jewell |
15/2 | |
First Emperor
Darragh Keenan / J Ryan |
18/1 | |
Sarsons Risk
Cieren Fallon / B Brookhouse |
13/2 | |
Artisan Dancer
Archie Young / C Johnston |
12/1 | |
Tenerife Sunshine
James Doyle / C Johnston |
4/1 | |
Captain Kane
Liam Wright / George Scott |
40/1 | |
Riyami
J M Sheridan / D Hogan |
13/2 | |
Tradesman
Brandon Wilkie / D M Simcock |
10/1 | |
Pons Aelius
F Norton / C Johnston |
33/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
O J Orr / Ian Williams |
||
Leg 5 (3:50) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Apache Outlaw
J J G Ryan / A Mcguinness |
8/1 | |
Intervention
Cieren Fallon / M Appleby |
16/1 | |
Alligator Alley
Jason Watson / D O'meara |
20/1 | |
Bosh
S M Levey / R Hannon |
4/1 | |
Exalted Angel
S A Gray / K R Burke |
16/1 | |
Daamberdiplomat
James Doyle / J P Murtagh |
7/2 | |
Prince of Zenda
S Foley / H Palmer |
11/4 | |
Clearpoint
William Carver / S Hodgson |
40/1 | |
Dream Today
C J Macredmond / A Mcguinness |
25/1 | |
How Impressive
Brandon Wilkie / H Palmer |
7/1 | |
Rousing Encore
O J Orr / R A Fahey |
40/1 | |
Sir Oliver
Harry Davies / C A Dwyer |
20/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
S Foley / H Palmer |
||
Leg 6 (4:25) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Premiere Beauty
Cieren Fallon / S C Williams |
22/1 | |
Epsom Faithfull
Paddy Bradley / P Phelan |
17/2 | |
Cinque Verde
Jack Doughty / A W Carroll |
11/1 | |
Quandary
Harrison Shaw / E Bethell |
20/1 | |
Incrimination
S M Levey / C Allen |
11/2 | |
Algheed
James Doyle / D M Loughnane |
11/1 | |
Little Keilee
J M Sheridan / Ciaran Murphy |
22/1 | |
Granary Queen
Georgia Dobie / Eve Johnson Houghton |
25/1 | |
Raknah
S Foley / Mrs J Harrington |
11/2 | |
Intoxicata
Saffie Osborne / E A L Dunlop |
28/1 | |
Twirler
Harry Davies / C Fellowes |
4/1 | |
Colour Code
Ethan Jones / Miss L A Perratt |
150/1 | |
Blue Virtue
F Norton / R Varian |
||
Sighter
Greg Cheyne / R Hannon |
14/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
F Norton / R Varian |
7/2 | |
1/5 Odds Place 1,2,3,4
( Pool guide displayed could change before the race starts & should be used as a guide only )