Leg 1 (2:00) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Daddy Long Legs
Mr P W Mullins / W P Mullins |
2/15 | |
Blueberry Wine
Theo Gillard / D Mccain Jnr |
18/1 | |
Comemylittleson
Abbie Mccain / D Mccain Jnr |
80/1 | |
Diskatek
Charlie Deutsch / Mrs M Rowley |
9/2 | |
Doeshefitthebill
Jonjo O'neill Jr. / Jonjo O'neill |
66/1 | |
League Clash
C Brace / Sheila Lewis |
150/1 | |
Miss Arvico
Charlie Price / Sheila Lewis |
250/1 | |
Havanazam
David Bass / T Symonds |
25/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Mr P W Mullins / W P Mullins |
||
Leg 2 (2:35) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Hurricane Harvey
Jack Hogan / F O'brien |
13/2 | |
Shantou Express
David Bass / K C Bailey |
14/1 | |
Fortunate Man
Jonjo O'neill Jr. / Jonjo O'neill |
5/1 | |
Victoria Milano
James Bowen / A Ralph |
5/1 | |
Ubetya
Charlie Deutsch / Jedd O'keeffe |
20/1 | |
Charles St
C Brace / F O'brien |
40/1 | |
Much Too Dear
Charlie Price / L Horsfall |
||
Planet Legend
Charlie Hammond / Dr R Newland & J Insole |
16/1 | |
Armchair Farmer
J J Burke / F O'brien |
13/2 | |
Chris Cool
Henry Brooke / O Greenall & J Guerriero |
9/1 | |
Face D'music
Cameron Iles / Katy Price |
12/1 | |
Porter In The Park
Joe Anderson / Miss E C Lavelle |
9/2 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Charlie Price / L Horsfall |
4/1 |
Leg 3 (3:05) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Storm Control
Oscar Palmer / Kerry Lee |
18/1 | |
One True King
James Turner / N A Twiston-Davies |
11/2 | |
Concetto
Henry Brooke / O Greenall & J Guerriero |
||
School Days Over
J J Burke / F O'brien |
10/1 | |
Tide Times
C J Todd / Ian Williams |
16/1 | |
James Jet
James Bowen / W Greatrex |
6/1 | |
Cartonne
Theo Gillard / D Mccain Jnr |
14/1 | |
Rockinastorm
David Bass / H D Daly |
11/2 | |
Horacio Apple's
Jonjo O'neill Jr. / O Greenall & J Guerriero |
10/1 | |
Flash Gorcombe
Harry Kimber / R Walford |
11/2 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Henry Brooke / O Greenall & J Guerriero |
11/4 | |
Leg 4 (3:35) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Ici La Reine
James Bowen / W Greatrex |
12/1 | |
Of Course You Can
Joe Anderson / N P Mulholland |
7/2 | |
Musique De Fee
J J Burke / G Nicholls |
20/1 | |
Chinook
Harry Kimber / Sheila Lewis |
40/1 | |
Jaunty Belle
Jay Tidball / D A Rees |
40/1 | |
Giulietta
Harry Skelton / D Skelton |
||
Bridget Mary
Charlie Deutsch / Miss R Curtis |
6/1 | |
Emma Hamilton
David Bass / H D Daly |
3/1 | |
Citizen Jane
Non Runner / R Potter |
10/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Harry Skelton / D Skelton |
15/8 | |
Leg 5 (4:05) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Another Day Out
Harry Atkins / M Keighley |
13/2 | |
No No Fizz
Lily Pinchin / C E Longsdon |
11/1 | |
I Look How I Look
Harry Skelton / D Skelton |
||
Valentine Getaway
Jonjo O'neill Jr. / Jonjo O'neill |
6/1 | |
Giver The Hollie
J J Burke / F O'brien |
5/1 | |
Special Dragon
Henry Brooke / O Greenall & J Guerriero |
7/2 | |
Inchiquin Spirit
Lee Edwards / A Ralph |
13/2 | |
Bella Cavalla
Joe Anderson / N P Mulholland |
33/1 | |
Dora's Addrezz
Non Runner / Katy Price |
SP | |
Unnamed Favourite
Harry Skelton / D Skelton |
7/2 | |
Leg 6 (4:37) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Dairylane Daisy
Joe Anderson / Noel Williams |
13/2 | |
Faerie Cutlass
David Bass / K C Bailey |
13/2 | |
Maggie O
Abbie Mccain / D Mccain Jnr |
18/1 | |
Fancy Stuff
Mr James King / T R Gretton |
11/1 | |
Kalnoo
J J Burke / A Ralph |
15/2 | |
Seasmoke
James Bowen / Billy Aprahamian |
10/1 | |
Mrs Tabitha
Henry Brooke / O Greenall & J Guerriero |
11/8 | |
Luna Run
Isabel Williams / Evan Williams |
17/2 | |
Mo Zola
Lee Edwards / B Clarke |
66/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Henry Brooke / O Greenall & J Guerriero |
||
1/5 Odds Place 1,2,3
( Pool guide displayed could change before the race starts & should be used as a guide only )